fbpx

Official Stats provider

game schedule by division

To view schedule by Arena, click here.

Calgary Hornets (AB)
Surrey Beavers (BC)
Titans (BC)
Brigade (BC)
Wathla Warriors (BC)
Goal Diggers (SWE)

2023-03-203:00 PMCalgary HornetsWathla WarriorsOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-204:30 PMGoal Diggers BrigadeOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-213:45 PMSurrey BeaversBrigadeRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-215:15 PMTitansWathla WarriorsRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-229:30 AMWathla WarriorsBrigadeRIC – FORUM
2023-03-2211:00 AMGoal Diggers Surrey BeaversRIC – FORUM
2023-03-226:45 PMCalgary HornetsTitansOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2310:15 AMCalgary HornetsGoal Diggers OVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2311:45 AMTitansSurrey BeaversOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2412:30 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-2512:00 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerRIC – FORUM

Aussie Crocodiles (ASTL)
Dangleberries (BC)
The Simpsons (MB)
Aussie Kangaroos (ASTL)
Legends Pub (BC)
Richmond HC (BC)

2023-03-2010:30 AMAussie CrocodilesDangleberriesRIC – FORUM
2023-03-2012:00 PMAussie KangaroosRichmond HCRIC – FORUM
2023-03-201:30 PMThe SimpsonsLegends PubRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-219:30 AMAussie KangaroosLegends PubRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2111:00 AMAussie CrocodilesRichmond HCRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-213:30 PMDangleberriesThe SimpsonsRIC – POND
     
2023-03-222:15 PMAussie CrocodilesThe SimpsonsOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-223:45 PMDangleberriesAussie KangaroosOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-225:15 PMLegends PubRichmond HCOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2411:15 AMSemi-Final1st vs 4thRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-2412:45 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2510:30 AMFinalSemi Final WinnersRIC – FORUM

Britvegas (BC)
Burnaby Fire Dep’t (BC)
Richmond Cowboys (BC)
Devs (BC)

2023-03-201:30 PMRichmond CowboysBritvegasOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-206:00 PMBurnaby Fire Dep’tDevsOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-213:30 PMBurnaby Fire Dep’tRichmond CowboysRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-215:00 PMBritvegasDevsRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-225:00 PMBurnaby Fire Dep’tBritvegasRIC – FORUM
2023-03-226:30 PMRichmond CowboysDevsRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-247:00 PMFinal1st vs 2ndMINORU

Group 1
HC Mehtimakelainen (FIN)
West Wings (BC)
St Moritz Selection (SWI)
Aussie Drop Bears (ASTL)

Group 2
Nordic Trading House (BC)
Snails (FIN)
SN Storm (BC)
Aussie Magpies (ASTL)

2023-03-2010:30 AMSN StormAussie MagpiesOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2010:45 AMHC MehtimakelainenAussie Drop BearsOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2012:00 PMNordic Trading HouseSnailsOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2012:15 PMWest WingsSt Moritz SelectionOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2112:30 PMWest WingsAussie Drop BearsRIC – FORUM
2023-03-212:00 PMSnailsAussie MagpiesRIC – FORUM
2023-03-213:30 PMHC MehtimakelainenSt Moritz SelectionRIC – FORUM
2023-03-215:00 PMNordic Trading HouseSN StormRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-225:15 PMNordic Trading HouseAussie MagpiesRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-226:30 PMSt Moritz SelectionAussie Drop BearsRIC – POND
     
2023-03-231:00 PMHC MehtimakelainenWest WingsOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-231:15PMSnailsSN StormOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2411:00 AMSemi-Final1st Group 1 vs 2nd Group 2RIC – POND
2023-03-2412:30 PMSemi-Final1st group 2 vs 2nd Group 1RIC – POND
     
2023-03-2510:30 AMFinalSemi Final WinnersOVAL – NORTH

Osteraker Mariners 40 (SWE)
Pitea VIP (SWE)
Trangsund 45 (SWE)
NSWC Angels (BC)

2023-03-201:45 PMOsteraker Mariners 40NSWC AngelsOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-203:15 PMPitea VIPTrangsund 45OVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-219:45 AMOsteraker Mariners 40Pitea VIPRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-2111:15 AMTrangsund 45NSWC AngelsRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-222:00 PMPitea VIPNSWC AngelsRIC – FORUM
2023-03-223:30 PMOsteraker Mariners 40Trangsund 45RIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-251:30 PMFinal1st vs 2ndRIC – FORUM

Group 1
Italia (ITL)

Hopoki (FIN)
Lordco Islanders (BC)
Winroc Canadiens (BC)

Group 2
HT Cream (FIN)
Pitt Meadows Gamblers (BC)
Bombers (BC)
BIK Karlskoga (SWE)

2023-03-2010:30 AMItalia Lordco IslandersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2012:00 PMHT CreamPitt Meadows GamblersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-201:30 PMBombersBIK KarlskogaRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-203:00 PMHopokiWinroc CanadiensRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-219:30 AMHT CreamBombersRIC – FORUM
2023-03-2111:00 AMPitt Meadows GamblersBIK KarlskogaRIC – FORUM
2023-03-2112:30 PMHopokiLordco IslandersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-213:45 PMItalia Winroc CanadiensOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-229:45 AMItalia HopokiOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2211:15 AMLordco IslandersWinroc CanadiensOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2212:30 PMHT CreamBIK KarlskogaRIC – FORUM
2023-03-223:30 PMPitt Meadows GamblersBombersRIC – POND
     
2023-03-2411:15 AMSemi-Final1st Group 1 vs 2nd Group 2RIC – GARAGE
2023-03-2412:45 PMSemi-Final1st group 2 vs 2nd Group 1RIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-2512:00 PMFinalSemi Final WinnersOVAL – NORTH

Vasby Legends (SWE)
Osteraker Mariners 50 (SWE)
Team Ukraine 50+ (UKR)
Ukkometsot (FIN)
Val d’Or 50 (QC)
Langley Bears (BC)

2023-03-204:30 PMOsteraker Mariners 50Val d’Or 50RIC – IGLOO
2023-03-204:45 PMVasby LegendsUkkometsotOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-206:15 PMTeam Ukraine 50+Langley BearsOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-212:00 PMTeam Ukraine 50+Osteraker Mariners 50RIC – POND
2023-03-212:15 PMVasby LegendsVal d’Or 50OVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-212:15 PMUkkometsotLangley BearsRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-229:30 AMUkkometsotVal d’Or 50RIC – POND
2023-03-229:45 AMVasby LegendsTeam Ukraine 50+RIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-2211:15 AMOsteraker Mariners 50Langley BearsRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2411:00 AMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-251:30 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerOVAL – NORTH

Group 1
HC Legion (FIN)

Ladner Fishermen (BC)
Tri City Dinos (ON)
Quesnel Goldpanners (BC)

Group 2
Fitchburg USA 50 (USA)
Alta Tigers (SWE)
Roadrunners (BC)
Blacksheep (BC)

2023-03-204:30 PMLadner FishermenQuesnel GoldpannersRIC – FORUM
2023-03-204:30 PMFitchburg USA 50RoadrunnersRIC – POND
     
2023-03-212:15 PMTri City DinosQuesnel GoldpannersRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-213:45 PMHC LegionLadner FishermenRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-212:00 PMAlta TigersRoadrunnersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-215:15 PMFitchburg USA 50BlacksheepOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2212:45 PMFitchburg USA 50Alta TigersRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-2212:45 PMHC LegionQuesnel GoldpannersOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-222:15 PMTri City DinosLadner FishermenRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-223:45 PMRoadrunnersBlacksheepRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2311:30 AMHC LegionTri City DinosOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2311:45 AMAlta TigersBlacksheepRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2411:15 AMSemi-Final1st Group 1 vs 2nd Group 2OVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2412:45 PMSemi-Final1st group 2 vs 2nd Group 1OVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2510:45 AMFinalSemi Final WinnersRIC – COLESEUM

Trangsund 55 (SWE)
Disepapat 55 (FIN)
Trojans (BC)
Old Foxes (FIN)
Oldtimers Val D’Or 55 (QC)
The Mariners (BC)

2023-03-204:45 PMTrangsund 55Disepapat 55RIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-206:00 PMOldtimers Val D’Or 55The MarinersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-206:15 PMTrojansOld FoxesRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2112:30 PMDisepapat 55Oldtimers Val D’Or 55OVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2112:45 PMOld FoxesThe MarinersOVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2112:45 PMTrangsund 55TrojansRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-229:45 AMOld FoxesOldtimers Val D’Or 55RIC – GARAGE
2023-03-2211:00 AMDisepapat 55TrojansRIC – POND
2023-03-2211:15 AMTrangsund 55The MarinersRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-242:15 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-2512:15 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerRIC – COLESEUM

SSM Hockey (SWE)
Beavers 55 (BC)
Richmond Cowboys (BC)
Fossils (BC)
White Rock Knights (BC)
Orebro IK (SWE)

2023-03-206:00 PMFossilsOrebro IKRIC – FORUM
2023-03-206:00 PMSSM HockeyWhite Rock KnightsRIC – POND
     
2023-03-2111:00 AMSSM HockeyBeavers 55RIC – POND
2023-03-2112:30 PMWhite Rock KnightsOrebro IKRIC – POND
2023-03-215:00 PMRichmond CowboysFossilsRIC – POND
     
2023-03-2212:30 PMBeavers 55Orebro IKRIC – POND
2023-03-222:00 PMSSM HockeyRichmond CowboysRIC – POND
2023-03-226:30 PMFossilsWhite Rock KnightsOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-2310:00 AMBeavers 55Richmond CowboysOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-2411:00 AMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-251:45 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerRIC – COLESEUM

Sudseekers (AB)
HC Salem (KAZ)
Port Alberni Blues (BC)
Muumiot (FIN)
Slakhawks (BC)
Spare Parts Store (BC/ON)

2023-03-2010:45 AMMuumiottSlakhawksRIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-203:00 PMSudseekersHC SalemRIC – FORUM
2023-03-203:15 PMPort Alberni BluesSpare Parts StoreRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-219:30 AMSudseekersMuumiotOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2111:00 AMHC SalemPort Alberni BluesOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-215:15 PMSlakhawksSpare Parts StoreRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-2212:45 PMSudseekersPort Alberni BluesRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-222:00 PMMuumiotSpare Parts StoreOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-222:15 PMHC SalemSlakhawksRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-2411:00 AMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-2510:45 AMFinal1st vs 2ndRIC – GARAGE

Whistler Winterhawks (BC)
Hammarby IF 60 (SWE)
Disepapat 60 (FIN)
Rusty Cranks (BC)

2023-03-201:45 PMWhistler WinterhawksHammarby IF 60RIC – COLESEUM
2023-03-203:15 PMDisepapat 60Rusty CranksRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-219:45 AMWhistler WinterhawksDisepapat 60OVAL – SOUTH
2023-03-2111:15 AMHammarby IF 60Rusty CranksOVAL – SOUTH
     
2023-03-222:00 PMHammarby IF 60Disepapat 60RIC – IGLOO
2023-03-225:00 PMWhistler WinterhawksRusty CranksRIC – POND
     
2023-03-2512:15 PMFinal1st vs 2ndRIC – GARAGE

Lindsay Pastimers (ON)
Trangsund 60 (SWE)
Fitchburg USA 60 (USA)
Beer Buzzards (BC)

2023-03-2012:15 PMTrangsund 60Fitchburg USA 60RIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2111:15 AMLindsay PastimersTrangsund 60RIC – GARAGE
2023-03-2112:45 PMFitchburg USA 60Beer BuzzardsRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-223:30 PMLindsay PastimersFitchburg USA 60OVAL – NORTH
2023-03-225:00 PMTrangsund 60Beer BuzzardsOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-2310:15 AMLindsay PastimersBeer BuzzardsRIC – COLESEUM
     
2023-03-2510:30 AMFinal1st vs 2ndRIC – POND

Cyclone Taylor Sports (BC)
SOHA Team Sweden (SWE)
Lakers (BC)
Northshore Huskies (ON)
Richmond Cowboys 65 (BC)
Peruspumppu (FIN)

2023-03-204:45 PMNorthshore HuskiesPeruspumppuRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-206:15 PMCyclone Taylor SportsLakersRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-219:45 AMSOHA Team SwedenRichmond Cowboys 65RIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-229:30 AMRichmond Cowboys 65PeruspumppuRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2211:00 AMSOHA Team SwedenLakersRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2212:30 PMCyclone Taylor SportsNorthshore HuskiesRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-2310:00 AMLakersPeruspumppuRIC – POND
2023-03-2310:15 AMNorthshore HuskiesRichmond Cowboys 65RIC – GARAGE
2023-03-2311:30 AMCyclone Taylor SportsSOHA Team SwedenRIC – POND
     
2023-03-2412:30 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-2512:00 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerRIC – POND

SOHA 70+ (SWE)
Wynd Breakers (USA)
Vancouver Flames (BC)
Slowhands (FIN)
LSH Antiques (ON)
Orient Express (BC)

2023-03-2010:30 AMSOHA 70+Wynd BreakersRIC – POND
2023-03-2012:00 PMLSH AntiquesOrient ExpressRIC – POND
     
2023-03-219:30 AMVancouver FlamesSlowhandsRIC – POND
     
2023-03-229:30 AMSlowhandsLSH AntiquesOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2211:00 AMSOHA 70+Orient ExpressOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-2212:30 PMWynd BreakersVancouver FlamesOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-2310:00 AMSOHA 70+Vancouver FlamesRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2311:30 AMSlowhandsOrient ExpressRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-2311:45 AMWynd BreakersLSH AntiquesRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-242:00 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-2510:45 AMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerOVAL – SOUTH

Old Classics (BC)
Albion River Rats (BC)
Global Oldtimers (ENG)
Schooners 70 (BC)

2023-03-201:30 PMAlbion River RatsSchooners 70RIC – POND
2023-03-203:00 PMOld ClassicsGlobal OldtimersRIC – POND
     
2023-03-223:45 PMAlbion River RatsGlobal OldtimersRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-225:15 PMOld ClassicsSchooners 70RIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-2310:00 AMGlobal OldtimersSchooners 70RIC – FORUM
2023-03-2311:30 AMOld ClassicsAlbion River RatsRIC – FORUM
     
2023-03-2512:15 PMFinal1st vs 2ndOVAL – SOUTH

Warriors (BC)
Predators (BC)
Mixed Bags of Fury (BC)
Ka Camp Ladies (SWI)
Smooth Grooves (BC)
Z Team (BC)

2023-03-2010:45 AMMixed Bags of FuryKa Camp LadiesRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-2012:15 PMWarriorsZ TeamRIC – GARAGE
2023-03-201:45 PMPredatorsSmooth GroovesRIC – GARAGE
     
2023-03-212:00 PMWarriorsKa Camp LadiesOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-213:30 PMPredatorsZ TeamOVAL – NORTH
2023-03-215:00 PMMixed Bags of FurySmooth GroovesOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-223:30 PMPredatorsKa Camp LadiesRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-225:00 PMWarriorsSmooth GroovesRIC – IGLOO
2023-03-226:30 PMMixed Bags of FuryZ TeamRIC – IGLOO
     
2023-03-2412:30 PMSemi-Final2nd vs 3rdOVAL – NORTH
     
2023-03-251:45 PMFinal1st vs Semi-Final WinnerOVAL – SOUTH